Is Pistachio Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541393) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Macadamia Nuts, Natural Flavors, Pistachio Pieces, Rose Petals

Check Pistachio Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541393) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pistachio Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541393) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking