Is Pistachio Chocolate Almond Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachio, Almond, Dark Chocolate, May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Wheat, Milk, Soy And Mustard, Do Not Refrigerate Before Or After Opening, Store In A Cool, Dry Place
Check Pistachio Chocolate Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachio Chocolate Almond Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pistachio Chocolate Almond Butter is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichDipping


