Is Pistachio Chocolate Chip Soft-Baked Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR, OILS (PALM, CANOLA), BROWN SUGAR, INVERTED CANE SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, EGGS, DATE PASTE (DATES, WATER), WATER, PUMPKIN PUREE, CINNAMON, SALT, NATURAL PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVOR, APPLE FIBER, BAKING SODA, NUTMEG, NATURAL VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Pistachio Chocolate Chip Soft-Baked Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachio Chocolate Chip Soft-Baked Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


