Is Pistachio Chocolate Puff Crispy Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN, RICE STARCH), SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ALMOND BUTTER, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, QUINOA CRISPS, PEA PROTEIN, PALM KERNEL OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, PISTACHIO, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, HAZELNUTS.
Check Pistachio Chocolate Puff Crispy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachio Chocolate Puff Crispy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


