Is Pistachio, Cranberry & Himalayan Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachio, Pepita, Dried Cranberry, Coconut Nectar, Honey, Prebiotic Fibre, Puffed Brown Rice, Cranberry Extract, Coconut Oil, Pink Himalayan Salt
Check Pistachio, Cranberry & Himalayan Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachio, Cranberry & Himalayan Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pistachio, Cranberry & Himalayan Salt is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


