Is Pistachio Dark Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar • Cocoa Mass • Caramelized Pistachios (pistachios, Sugar, Salt) • Cocoa Butter • Milk Ingredients • Soy Lecithin • Fleur De Sel (sea Salt) • Flavour. Contains Pistachio, Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts, other Tree Nuts and Sesame.

Check Pistachio Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping