Is PISTACHIO FRENCH MACARONS, PISTACHIO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, ALMOND FLOUR, CAGE FREE EGGS, WHOLE MILK, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM), RAW PISTACHIO, CORNSTARCH, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL COLOR (VEGETABLE/FRUIT EXTRACT), ALMOND EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check PISTACHIO FRENCH MACARONS, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go