No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Pistachio Milk, Unsweetened Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water,Pistachio,Gum Acacia,Gellen Gum,Dipotassium Phosphate,Natural Flavors,Sea Salt

Check Pistachio Milk, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pistachio Milk, Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking
Tree Nut Free? Pistachio Milk, Unsweetened | Spoonful