Is PISTACHIO SORBET, SEA SALTED CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, PISTACHIO (NUT BUTTER, PIECES), TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SAFFLOWER OIL, PECTIN, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT.
Check PISTACHIO SORBET, SEA SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PISTACHIO SORBET, SEA SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweetSavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


