Is PISTACHIOS AND CARAMEL IN LUSCIOUS DARK CHOCOLATE, PISTACHIO DELIGHT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, PISTACHIOS, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK FAT, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND CITRIC ACID.

Check PISTACHIOS AND CARAMEL IN LUSCIOUS DARK CHOCOLATE, PISTACHIO DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PISTACHIOS AND CARAMEL IN LUSCIOUS DARK CHOCOLATE, PISTACHIO DELIGHT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking