Is Pistachios, California Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rganic Pistachios, Sea Salt
Check Pistachios, California against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachios, California in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pistachios, California is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishingSalad Topping


