Is Pistachios, Jalapeno "Tasty n' Delicious" In shell (1 lb.) by Presto Sales LLC Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pistachios, Sea Salt, Green Chiles (Including Jalapeno), Tapioca Dextrin, Onion, Natural Flavors, Garlic, Citric Acid
Check Pistachios, Jalapeno "Tasty n' Delicious" In shell (1 lb.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachios, Jalapeno "Tasty n' Delicious" In shell (1 lb.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shell, Roasted & Salted 0.75 oz Bag (9 count)
Wonderful Pistachios, In-Shell Roasted & Salted Nuts, 24 Ounce Resealable Bag
COFFEE ALMOND FUDGE RICH COFFEE ICE CREAM WITH A DELICIOUS RIPPLE OF FUDGE AND TASTY ALMOND BITS, COFFEE ALMOND FUDGE
Nichols Farms Cocoa Cookie No Shell Pistachios, Cocoa Cookie
Where to buy
Pistachios, Jalapeno "Tasty n' Delicious" In shell (1 lb.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


