Is Pistachios No Shells Variety Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pistachios, Sea Salt. Chili Roasted Ingredients: Pistachios, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Red Tabasco Pepper, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Vinegar, Paprika And Turmeric Extracts, Natural Flavor. JalapeÑo Ingredients: Pistachios, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Green Bell Pepper, Sugar, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Jalapeño Pepper, Yeast Extract, Lime Juice Powder, Natural Flavor.
Check Pistachios No Shells Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachios No Shells Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


