Is Pistachios, Salt & Pepper Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Salt, Pepper, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract
Check Pistachios, Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachios, Salt & Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pistachios, Salt & Pepper is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


