Is PISTACHIOS, SWEET CHILI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIOS, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, MALIC ACID, RED CHILI PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, DISTILLED VINEGAR.

Check PISTACHIOS, SWEET CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping