Is Pit Boss Champion Chicken Seasoning - 5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated Garlic & Onion, Sugar, Spices, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup Solids, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors
Check Pit Boss Champion Chicken Seasoning - 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pit Boss Champion Chicken Seasoning - 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pit Boss Champion Chicken Seasoning - 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


