Is Pit Boss Chop House Steak Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated Garlic and Onion, Spices, Extractives of Paprika.
Check Pit Boss Chop House Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pit Boss Chop House Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


