Is Pit Boss Ultimate Burger Rub Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic*, Spices, Sugar, Onion*; Extractives Of Paprika, *dried
Check Pit Boss Ultimate Burger Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pit Boss Ultimate Burger Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder, Dried
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySweet
Texture
DryGrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


