Is PITA CHIPS GARLIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR, WATER, SALT, YEAST, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC.

Check PITA CHIPS GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Dried, Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go