Is Pitaya Foods Inner Health Smoothie Bowl Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoothie Base: Dragon Fruit*, Mango Purée*, Purified Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate*, Tapioca Syrup*, Sunflower Oil*, Tapioca Fiber*, Allulose*, Gum Acacia*, Sunflower Lecithin*, Pectin, Bacillus Subtilis De111 (70% Organic). Topping: Whole Grain Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Brown Rice*, Sunflower Oil*, Flax Seeds*, Hemp Seeds*, Sea Salt, Molasses*. *organic
Check Pitaya Foods Inner Health Smoothie Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pitaya Foods Inner Health Smoothie Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


