Is Pitaya Plant Power Organic Jackfruit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ripe Jackfruit.

Check Pitaya Plant Power Organic Jackfruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pitaya Plant Power Organic Jackfruit is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCooking