Is Pitted Dates 8 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 8 oz of Sun-Maid Deglet Noor Pitted Dried Dates. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Pitted Dates, California Pitted Dates

Check Pitted Dates 8 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 8 oz of Sun-Maid Deglet Noor Pitted Dried Dates. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pitted Dates 8 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 8 oz of Sun-Maid Deglet Noor Pitted Dried Dates. is available at 8 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Oat Free? Pitted Dates 8 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 8 oz of Sun-Maid Deglet Noor Pitted Dried Dates. | Spoonful