Is Pitted Kalamata Olives, 6 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Grape Must

Check Pitted Kalamata Olives, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pitted Kalamata Olives, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySaltySavoryTangy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping