Is PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES MARINATED WITH HERBS & CABERNET SAUVIGNON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, CABERNET SAUVIGNON WINE, DISTILLED AND RED WINE VINEGARS, SEA SALT, CANOLA OIL, SPICES, LACTIC ACID.

Check PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES MARINATED WITH HERBS & CABERNET SAUVIGNON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryFruity
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping