Is Pittsburgh Pickle Company Picklelixir Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTSBURGH PICKLE COMPANY BRINE (WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC)

Check Pittsburgh Pickle Company Picklelixir against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pittsburgh Pickle Company Picklelixir is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSaltyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCooking