Is PIXAR JELLY BEANS CANDY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JELLY BEANS INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).
Check PIXAR JELLY BEANS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIXAR JELLY BEANS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


