Is Pixy Stix Raisin Grape Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (dextrose, maltodextrin), Citric acid, Flavours Brilliant blue FCF, Sunset yellow FCE Allura red, Indigotine, Tartrazine.

Check Pixy Stix Raisin Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go