Is Pizza Company Waffle Fries 300G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (84%), Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Flour, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Garlic Powder, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Carbonate), Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Black Pepper Extract, Paprika Extract, Ground Black Pepper, Chilli Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Ground White Pepper, Paprika, Turmeric Powder

Check Pizza Company Waffle Fries 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pizza Company Waffle Fries 300G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Side Dish · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping