Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pizza Express Classic American, Pepperoni Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Mozzarella Cheese (Milk), Tomato, Pepperoni (10%) (Pork, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Salt, Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Smoked Salt, Caramelised Sugar, Antioxidants (Sodium Ascorbate, Extracts of Rosemary), Paprika Extract, Caraway, Glucose Syrup, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Coriander Extract, Garlic Extract, Pepper Extract, Ginger Extract), Tomato Purée, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Durum Wheat Semolina, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Yeast, Oregano, Black Pepper, Basil, Fermented Cornflour, Yeast Extract

Check Pizza Express Classic American, Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch
Soy Free? Pizza Express Classic American, Pepperoni | Spoonful