Is Pizza Express House Salad Dressing 235Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil (43%), White Wine Vinegar (37%), Spirit Vinegar, Water, Free Range Egg Yolk, Sugar, Salt, Parsley, Mustard Flour, Black Pepper, Oregano, Molasses, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Barley Malt Vinegar, Onion Powder, Tamarind Powder, Garlic Powder, Ginger Purée
Check Pizza Express House Salad Dressing 235Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Express House Salad Dressing 235Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pizza Express House Salad Dressing 235Ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavoryHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


