Is Pizza Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Mustard, Spices, Sodium Phosphate, Dextrose, Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice Extract, Sodium Nitrite
Check Pizza Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pizza Pack is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingMeal PrepSnacking


