Is PIZZA SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE), SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, PEPPER, OREGANO, BASIL.
Check PIZZA SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIZZA SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepSandwich


