Is PIZZA SMOKED SAUSAGE, PIZZA Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT ([LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE {CULTURED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT ENZYMES}, CHEDDAR CHEESE {CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES}, ROMANO CHEESE {CULTURED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES}, PARMESAN CHEESE {CULTURED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES}, WATER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, SORBIC ACID], POWDERED CELLULOSE), CORN SYRUP, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TOMATO POWDER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL FLAVORS INCLUDING SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check PIZZA SMOKED SAUSAGE, PIZZA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIZZA SMOKED SAUSAGE, PIZZA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 9 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole


