Is Pizza Snack Crackers Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Vegetable oil, Cheddar cheese, Dried vegetables (tomato, garlic, onion), Sugar, Salt, Natural flavour, Ammonium bicarbonate, Annatto, Yeast extract, Baking soda, Soya lecithin, Herbs and spices, Citric acid, Silica
Check Pizza Snack Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Snack Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


