Is Pjmasks Honey Graham Cookies, Honey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, MOLASSES, HONEY, SALT, BAKING SODA, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Pjmasks Honey Graham Cookies, Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pjmasks Honey Graham Cookies, Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


