Is PJ's Coffee - KING CAKE Single Serve Cups, 12 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check PJ's Coffee - KING CAKE Single Serve Cups, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PJ's Coffee - KING CAKE Single Serve Cups, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
PJ's Coffee - KING CAKE Single Serve Cups, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Rich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


