Is Pkl'd Sauerkraut With Wine, 24.7 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAUERKRAUT (WHITE CABBAGE, SALT), WATER, WINE, SALT

Check Pkl'd Sauerkraut With Wine, 24.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Jar

Flavor
AcidicTartSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingTopping