Is PLAIN AUSSIE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized reduced fat organic milk
Check PLAIN AUSSIE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN AUSSIE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PLAIN AUSSIE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


