Is PLAIN BREAD CRUMBS, PLAIN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLEMEAL WHEATFLOUR, YEAST, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check PLAIN BREAD CRUMBS, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping