Is PLAIN BREADCRUMBS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, DRIED YEAST, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER).

Check PLAIN BREADCRUMBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDippingTopping