Is Plain Chicken Breast Sliced 1kg Ap Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Vegetable Gum (412), Thickener (415)
Check Plain Chicken Breast Sliced 1kg Ap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain Chicken Breast Sliced 1kg Ap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


