Is Plain Chocolate Chips, Sugar Free Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-GMO Dark Chocolate (Non-GMO Allulose,Non-GMO Cacao Mass,Non-GMO Cacao Butter,Non-GMO Cacao Powder,Non-GMO Sunflower Lecithin)
Check Plain Chocolate Chips, Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain Chocolate Chips, Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plain Chocolate Chips, Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


