Is Plain crackers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Hydrogenated Rapeseed), Butter, Salt, Leavening Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Malt Extract (Barley), Malt Flour (Barley), Yeast, Miso Powder (Soya Beans, Salt), Dough Conditioner Corn Starch, Yeast Foods Ammonium Chloride, Calcium Carbonate, Food Conditioner
Check Plain crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


