Is PLAIN CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, PLAIN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM AND CAROB BEAN GUM).

Check PLAIN CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking