Is Plain Cream Top Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt - 3.5% MF Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-homogenized Whole Milk, Live Bacterial Cultures
Check Plain Cream Top Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt - 3.5% MF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain Cream Top Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt - 3.5% MF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plain Cream Top Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt - 3.5% MF is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


