Is Plain Cut Slice Beetroot in Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavour, No Artificial Colour Or Product Of India
Check Plain Cut Slice Beetroot in Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain Cut Slice Beetroot in Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthyVinegarySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


