Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is plain finger madeleines Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 39,2%, Sugar, Rape Oil, Fresh Eggs 14%, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser (Sorbitols, Invert Sugar Syrup), Raising Agents (Diphosphate,s Sodium Carbonate(wheat Starch)), Salt, Flavourings

Check plain finger madeleines against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Soy Free? plain finger madeleines | Spoonful