Is Plain Goat Milk Kefir Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Goat Milk, Probiotic Kefir Microorganisms, Bacterial Cultures
Check Plain Goat Milk Kefir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain Goat Milk Kefir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Dr Schar Plain Bagel Gluten Free 4Ct
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Plain Goat Milk Kefir is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


