Is PLAIN GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CREAM.

Check PLAIN GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingMeal Prep