Is PLAIN GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK.
Check PLAIN GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSalad


